新品Seedance 2.0 现已上线 SkyVid首个套餐立享五折领取优惠
SkyVid

Runway Gen4

视频

查看 Runway Gen4 的能力、适用场景与积分价格。

最高分辨率

1080p

最长时长

10s

输入

文本、图片、视频

起步价

10 积分

概览

关于 Runway Gen4

Runway Gen4 is the director's tool — built for filmmakers who need precise control over composition, camera, and edits. It exposes more directorial parameters than any other video model: camera path control, motion brushes, keyframe interpolation, and frame-level inpainting. Gen4 is what production teams use when the output has to land on a timeline.

优势

  • Director-level controls: camera path, motion brushes, keyframes
  • Frame-level inpainting and object replacement
  • Best video-to-video re-style and edit pipeline
  • Reliable for iterative shot refinement
  • Strongest commercial license track record

适合场景

  • Professional film and ad production
  • Iterative shot refinement workflows
  • Video-to-video restyling
  • Frame-precise editing and inpainting

价格

单次生成成本

5s standard

10积分

Standard 5 seconds

10s pro

22积分

Pro 10 seconds

积分成本仅供参考,可能随供应商价格调整。订阅积分每月刷新,充值积分永不过期。

并排对比

对比 Runway Gen4

问题

常见问题

What makes Runway Gen4 different from Veo or Sora?

Gen4 prioritizes director-level controls — camera paths, motion brushes, keyframes, and frame-precise inpainting — over raw photoreal output. It's the model for production work.

Does Runway Gen4 support video-to-video?

Yes. Restyle existing footage, change weather, swap subjects, or apply complete style transfers to source video.

Can I get Runway Gen4 without a Runway subscription?

Yes. Skyvid offers Gen4 through pay-as-you-go credits — no Runway subscription required.

How is Gen4 priced compared to Gen3?

Gen4 costs slightly more per second but delivers materially better output and adds new controls (motion brush, keyframe interpolation) not available in Gen3.

准备使用 Runway Gen4 生成?

免费开始,无需信用卡。

免费试用 Runway Gen4